Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
baseball
game stats: 5/20/2019

Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Cruz, Joel 0  Senior
Hoover, Keefer 0  Senior
Warner, Ethan 0  Senior
Antolick, Dave 0  Junior
Book, Lance 0  Junior
Crockford, Brandon 0  Junior
Frask, Carter 0  Junior
Jordan, AJ 0  Junior
Kassick, Marcus 0  Junior
Warren, Grant 0  Junior
Yamulla, Christian 0  Junior
Danchinsion, Marcus 0  Sophomore
Kelly, Jimmy 0  Sophomore
McNulty, Kevin 0  Sophomore
Rinaldi, Robert 0  Sophomore
Rinehimer, Cole 0  Sophomore
Williams, Colin 0  Sophomore
Castro, David 0  Freshman
Magula, Jacob 0  Freshman
Spencer, Connor 0  Freshman



NameAvgHRRBIDblTripHR
Cruz, Joel        
Hoover, Keefer        
Warner, Ethan .2411494110
Jordan, AJ .359231917810
Kassick, Marcus .459282217711
Antolick, Dave .200112000
Warren, Grant  000000
Crockford, Brandon .000022000
Frask, Carter .2168103100
Yamulla, Christian .2358123000
Book, Lance        
Rinaldi, Robert .333340000
Danchinsion, Marcus .33824248920
Rinehimer, Cole .250120100
Kelly, Jimmy .308414000
McNulty, Kevin .45228731703
Magula, Jacob .000021000
Spencer, Connor .250140000
Williams, Colin .34520915110
Castro, David .306151213701
NameLeague W/LNon-league W/LERAStrikeouts
Hoover, Keefer 0-00-0  
Warner, Ethan 0-00-18.409
Jordan, AJ 0-04-23.2539
Antolick, Dave 0-00-0  
Warren, Grant 0-00-024.50 
Crockford, Brandon 0-00-017.992
Frask, Carter 0-00-0  
Danchinsion, Marcus 1-01-43.8851
McNulty, Kevin 0-00-29.6311

Map
Click for map and directions.