Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
baseball
game stats: 6/4/2018

Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Countermen, John 0 
MacDougall, Josh 0 
Mott, Mason 0 
Noss, Joey 0 
Savage, Carson 0 
Tarnowski, Adam 0 
Verbinski, John 0 
Bukavich, Adam 0  Senior
Hardiman, Brandon 0  Senior
Boyer, Kevin 0  Junior
Capece, Camdon 0  Junior
Gregory, Curtis 0  Junior
Hazlet, Connor 0  Junior
Krzywicki, John 0  Junior
Piestrak, David 0  Junior
Ridgely, Joe 0  Sophomore
Wilson, Nick 0  Sophomore
Antolik, Tommy 0  Freshman
Pierontoni, Matt 0  Freshman



NameAvgHRRBIDblTripHR
Hardiman, Brandon .351201111140
Bukavich, Adam .2041088300
Piestrak, David .50830229640
Hazlet, Connor .30917716210
Gregory, Curtis .2551242100
Capece, Camdon .059120000
Krzywicki, John .500101000
Boyer, Kevin .095231001
Ridgely, Joe .2681163200
Wilson, Nick  001000
Antolik, Tommy .186883000
Pierontoni, Matt .000031000
Tarnowski, Adam 1.000100000
Countermen, John        
Savage, Carson  000000
MacDougall, Josh  000000
Mott, Mason .125221000
Noss, Joey .080231000
Verbinski, John        
NameLeague W/LNon-league W/LERAStrikeouts
Hardiman, Brandon 2-41-17.8843
Piestrak, David 0-32-07.7811
Hazlet, Connor 0-00-0  
Krzywicki, John 0-00-0 3
Ridgely, Joe 0-20-08.404
Wilson, Nick 0-00-025.67 
Antolik, Tommy 0-10-014.603
Savage, Carson 0-00-084.85 
Noss, Joey 1-10-05.0211

Map
Click for map and directions.