Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 

Lake-Lehman Junior/Senior High School

Address: Old Route 115

Lehman, PA 18627
Web: www.lake-lehman.k12.pa.us
Mascot: Black Knights
Male population: 267
Female population: 253
Permalink: http://varsity.the570.com/Lake-Lehman/
 
Recent scores
Lake-Lehman 10, Wyoming Area 7
Lake-Lehman 5, Honesdale 3
Lake-Lehman 10, Hanover Area 0
Lake-Lehman 6, MMI Prep 1
Lake-Lehman 13, Delaware Valley 3

Upcoming games
DateTeamsVenue
Wednesday
4/14

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman at Nanticoke Area Nanticoke Area High School
Saturday
4/17

12:00 PM
Lake-Lehman at Dallas Misericordia University
Tuesday
4/20

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman at Wyoming Seminary Nesbitt Field
Thursday
4/22

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman vs Holy Redeemer Lake-Lehman High School
Wednesday
4/28

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman at Hanover Area Hanover Area High School
Friday
4/30

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman vs MMI Prep Lake-Lehman High School
Tuesday
5/4

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman vs Nanticoke Area Lake-Lehman High School
Thursday
5/6

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman at Wyoming Area Atlas Complex
Monday
5/10

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman at Holy Redeemer Hollenback Park
Friday
5/14

4:15 PM
Lake-Lehman vs Wyoming Seminary Lake-Lehman High School



baseball
latest game stats

Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Morgan, Connor 15  Senior
Paczewski, Max 1  Senior
Spencer, Luke 2  Senior
Buzalka, Chris 22  Junior
Federici, Ty 24  Junior
Finarelli, Nick 21  Junior
Leone, Ethan 10  Junior
McCue, Ian 9  Junior
Morio, Cole 14  Junior
Sholtis, Mike 3  Junior
Bean, Corey 34  Sophomore
Buckholtz, Andrew 25  Sophomore
Elderkin, Caleb 4  Sophomore
Finarelli, Graedon 27  Sophomore
Gaus, Aiden 33  Sophomore
Jones, Travis 17  Sophomore
Kaiser, Cole 11  Sophomore
Law, Brady 7  Sophomore
Wallace, Gavin 26  Sophomore



NameAvgHRRBIDblTripHR
Paczewski, Max .52610102100
Spencer, Luke .3855103200
Morgan, Connor .444877300
Federici, Ty .375639400
Finarelli, Nick .214318000
Sholtis, Mike .000002000
Morio, Cole .200111000
Finarelli, Graedon .333413200
Kaiser, Cole .125120000
Leone, Ethan  010000
Bean, Corey .111121000
Wallace, Gavin  020000
Gaus, Aiden        
Buzalka, Chris .000030000
Law, Brady        
McCue, Ian        
Jones, Travis        
Buckholtz, Andrew  010000
Elderkin, Caleb        
NameLeague W/LNon-league W/LERAStrikeouts
Paczewski, Max 0-01-01.0210
Morgan, Connor 0-00-0106.06 
Federici, Ty 0-01-0 14
Finarelli, Nick 1-01-02.1520
Bean, Corey 0-00-0 4

Map
Click for map and directions.