Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
baseball
game stats: 3/25/2024

Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
James, J 0 
Dovin, Andrew 0Shortstop Senior
McComb, Patrick 0Catcher Senior
Smith, Levi 0Utility Senior
Wood, David 0Utility Senior
Aukema, Hudson 0Infielder Junior
Brander, Lincoln 0Outfielder Junior
Cokely, Lukas 0Utility Junior
Flynn, Conner 0Utility Junior
McGee, CJ 0Outfielder Junior
Traver, Bryson 0Utility Junior
Henry, Jeremy 0Utility Sophomore
Powell, Daniel 0Outfielder Sophomore
Amato, Jacob 0Outfielder Freshman
Carey, Kasey 0First Baseman Freshman
Dovin, Matthew 0Second Baseman Freshman
Frasier, William 0  Freshman
Hawk, Mark 0Third Baseman Freshman
Jennings, Deegan 0Outfielder Freshman
Kildaire, Keaton 0Catcher Freshman
Pag, Brayden 0  Freshman
Rosenkrans, Henry 0  Freshman
Sorensen, Adam 0Second Baseman Freshman



NameAvgHRRBIDblTripHR
26822 0 bball        
Wood, David        
Dovin, Andrew .418232021732
McComb, Patrick .4192624221011
Smith, Levi .30421267230
Aukema, Hudson .2111288101
Cokely, Lukas .321181217301
Flynn, Conner .345191624712
McGee, CJ .1751078000
Brander, Lincoln .182263100
Traver, Bryson        
Henry, Jeremy .500101000
Carey, Kasey .220964000
Sorensen, Adam .33317185100
Amato, Jacob .000000000
Powell, Daniel  000000
Dovin, Matthew .000000000
Frasier, William .000000000
Hawk, Mark .000010000
Jennings, Deegan .000000000
Kildaire, Keaton        
Pag, Brayden        
Rosenkrans, Henry .000020000
James, J 1.000100000
NameLeague W/LNon-league W/LERAStrikeouts
Dovin, Andrew 0-00-0  
Aukema, Hudson 2-10-01.7742
Flynn, Conner 4-31-01.6960
McGee, CJ 5-00-01.5635

Map
Click for map and directions.


Leaders
Select a division:
View leaders:
Retrieving leaders...
Select a stat:
RowIndexteam_idplayer_idBatting AverageAverageHide
1153872747Petroski, Johnny (SP)1
2153872745Marsico, Jeff (SP)0.5
3153662470Robertson, Brodie (AH)0.5
4153672715Specht, Sam (AH)0.5
5154372755Reese, Jake (NP)0.5
6153861359Skutack, Kyle (SP)0.444
7154359631Chillot, Gavin (NP)0.435
8154669649Marino, Gianni (VV)0.429
9153859647Walsh, Brian (SP)0.407
10153662465Griffin, Conner (AH)0.404
11154361674Dymek, Cole (NP)0.4
12154068363McManus, Ronan (DV)0.389
13154063651Bell, Everett (DV)0.377
14153668407Nazar, Mark (AH)0.37
15153859940Pica, Luke (SP)0.367
16154361668Paciotti, Michael (NP)0.367
17154062295Hyams, Aiden (DV)0.361
18153962366Holbert, Jake (WAL)0.357
19154668863Daiute, Drew (VV)0.355
20154068370Kraszewski, Luke (DV)0.343