Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
boys' basketball
latest game stats
Thursday, February 21, 20191234OTFinal
Lackawanna Trail9151319-56
Mountain View8111318-50

Team statsPlayer stats
Game statisticsLTMV
3 Point Goals 7 4
Field Goals 18 13
Free Throws Attempted 17 31
Free Throws Made 13 20
Total Points 56 50


Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Andzulis, Jake 0Forward Senior
Schermerhorn, Mikey 0Guard Senior
Alvord, Dakota 0Guard Junior
Brozonis, Wyatt 0Guard Junior
Corker, Jarrett 0Guard Junior
Fanelli, Mike 0Forward Junior
Gillyard, Jalique 0Guard Junior
Henke, Tyler 0Forward Junior
Petts, Preston 0Guard Junior
O'Brien, Billy 0  Sophomore
Wells, Nathan 0Guard Sophomore
Henke, Ryan 0Guard Freshman


Season stat totals
PlayerField GoalsFree Throws MadeFree Throws AttemptedTotal Points3 Point Goals
Andzulis, Jake232041671
Schermerhorn, Mikey138779940653
Brozonis, Wyatt39243712118
Henke, Tyler38305112418
Fanelli, Mike747211723313
Petts, Preston21413493
Alvord, Dakota00000
Gillyard, Jalique605164
Corker, Jarrett00000
O'Brien, Billy00200
Wells, Nathan00000
Henke, Ryan34131910322


Map
Click for map and directions.


Standings
Retrieving standings...
(L) = in-league record. (O) = overall record.
RankTeamW (L)L (L)W (O)L (O)Dist. Pts.
1 Wallenpaupack 941660
2 Honesdale 7612100
3 Western Wayne 5812100
4 Delaware Valley 3109130
5 North Pocono 2115170

Leaders
Select a division:
View leaders:
Retrieving leaders...
Select a stat:
RowIndexteam_idplayer_idScoringAvgHide
198541535Tinsley, George (AH)19
256748512Merrifield, Cayden (WS)18.4
356248527Bauman, Marcus (SCR)16.4
456342715O'Boyle, Leo (SP)14.3
598541536Koehler, Trey (AH)13.9
656345175Merritt, Rhys (SP)13.1
756541551Kudrich, Marc (VV)11.9
856345170Boland, Brian (SP)11.6
956751116Gregory, Jalen (WS)10
1056543911Duplessis, Jaden (VV)9.9
1156345178Rotell, Mario (SP)9.8
1256747417Davis, Payton (WS)9.2
1356752351Barnes, Brandon (WS)8.9
1456249510Overton, R.J. (SCR)8.9
1556545205Kelley, Connor (VV)8.5
1656345177Schermerhorn, Greyson (SP)8.2
1798544966Nealon, Jack (AH)8.2
1898547589Perkins, Corey (AH)7.4
1956248530White, Derome (SCR)6.4
2056248850Rose, John (SCR)5.7