Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
baseball
game stats: 4/4/2019

Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Craven, Joshua 0Utility Senior
DeManicor, Cameron 0Catcher Senior
Johnson, Thomas 0Outfielder Senior
Boswell, Kris 0Third Baseman Junior
Fanelli, Mike 0Infielder Junior
Henke, Tyler 0Infielder Junior
Scott, Caden 0First Baseman Junior
Bennett, Tyler 0Outfielder Sophomore
DeMark, Ben 0Outfielder Sophomore
DeWolfe, Michael 0Shortstop Sophomore
Mancuso, Connor 0Outfielder Sophomore
Natterer, Jonathan 0Outfielder Sophomore
O'Brien, Billy 0Outfielder Sophomore
Richmond, Connor 0Utility Sophomore
MacDonald, Dominick 0First Baseman Freshman
Ofalt, Nathan 0Outfielder Freshman
Pellew, Josh 0Outfielder Freshman



NameAvgHRRBIDblTripHR
DeManicor, Cameron .1891073100
Henke, Tyler .167341000
Fanelli, Mike .31114117400
Johnson, Thomas .000000000
Boswell, Kris .000000000
Scott, Caden .2041039000
Mancuso, Connor .109542000
Craven, Joshua .25015106100
DeMark, Ben .091452000
DeWolfe, Michael .2701796200
Natterer, Jonathan        
O-Brien, Billy .000010000
Richmond, Connor .195825000
Bennett, Tyler  000000
Ofalt, Nathan .21013103100
MacDonald, Dominick        
Pellew, Josh        
NameLeague W/LNon-league W/LERAStrikeouts
Henke, Tyler 0-30-58.4021
Scott, Caden 0-00-0  
Mancuso, Connor 0-00-13.397
Craven, Joshua 2-41-03.8435
DeMark, Ben 0-00-0  
DeWolfe, Michael 1-20-05.1919

Map
Click for map and directions.


Leaders
Select a division:
View leaders:
Retrieving leaders...
Select a stat:
RowIndexteam_idplayer_idBatting AverageAverageHide
1153846493Martens, Jonathan (SP)0.667
2153843112Cimini, Vincent (SP)0.594
3153843111Granet, Noah (SP)0.528
4154250276Liptai, Jeremy (SCR)0.5
5154254349Haikes, David (SCR)0.5
6154654276Benson, Zach (VV)0.5
7154650220Cesarini, Ryan (VV)0.481
8154646489Boyle, Jeremy (VV)0.478
9153746446Viscomi, Dominic (WS)0.429
10154645201Black, Dixon (VV)0.375
11154247465Ciocca, Ian (SCR)0.353
12153650232Newman, Connor (AH)0.35
13153850659Valvano, Rocco (SP)0.344
14153854323Lanzendorfer, Matt (SP)0.333
15153746451Ivanoff, Andrew (WS)0.333
16153746454Darbenzio, Zachary (WS)0.333
17153643123Barcia, Joey (AH)0.333
18154254352Eckenrode, Matt (SCR)0.333
19153743994Ciullo, Jake (WS)0.324
20153748512Merrifield, Cayden (WS)0.324