Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
boys' basketball
game stats: 9/1/2018

Team statsPlayer stats
Game statisticsLTHC
3 Point Goals 4 3
Field Goals 9 22
Free Throws Attempted 11 14
Free Throws Made 6 8
Total Points 28 55


Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Cost, Zac 0Forward Senior
Stec, Zach 0Forward Senior
Berrios, Nico 0Guard Junior
Ella, Miguel 0Guard Junior
Helbing, Richard 0Forward Junior
Rzucidlo, Josh 0Guard Junior
Walker, Luke 0Center Junior
Edwards, Bill 0Center Sophomore
Ella, Johann 0Forward Sophomore
Filan, Will 0Guard Sophomore
Gilroy, JP 0Forward Sophomore
Sharpe, JJ 0Guard Sophomore
Vokes, Ty 0Forward Sophomore
Whiteduck, Jacob 0Guard Sophomore
Burns, Corey 0Forward Freshman
Decker, Brycen 0Guard Freshman
Dixon, Keith 0Center Freshman
Lee, Sun Kwan 0Guard Freshman
Lisk, Owen 0Forward Freshman


Season stat totals
PlayerField GoalsFree Throws MadeFree Throws AttemptedTotal Points3 Point Goals
Cost, Zac3931541134
Stec, Zach646911221013
Rzucidlo, Josh56264816022
Berrios, Nico47264714828
Helbing, Richard10863962812
Walker, Luke381029860
Ella, Miguel00000
Gilroy, JP40233712623
Edwards, Bill01110
Sharpe, JJ20051
Filan, Will01310
Vokes, Ty00000
Decker, Brycen40291
Lisk, Owen12340


Map
Click for map and directions.


Standings
Retrieving standings...
(L) = in-league record. (O) = overall record.
RankTeamW (L)L (L)W (O)L (O)Dist. Pts.
1 Wallenpaupack 941660
2 Honesdale 7612100
3 Western Wayne 5812100
4 Delaware Valley 3109130
5 North Pocono 2115170

Leaders
Select a division:
View leaders:
Retrieving leaders...
Select a stat:
RowIndexteam_idplayer_idScoringAvgHide
198541535Tinsley, George (AH)19
256748512Merrifield, Cayden (WS)18.4
356248527Bauman, Marcus (SCR)16.4
456342715O'Boyle, Leo (SP)14.3
598541536Koehler, Trey (AH)13.9
656345175Merritt, Rhys (SP)13.1
756541551Kudrich, Marc (VV)11.9
856345170Boland, Brian (SP)11.6
956751116Gregory, Jalen (WS)10
1056543911Duplessis, Jaden (VV)9.9
1156345178Rotell, Mario (SP)9.8
1256747417Davis, Payton (WS)9.2
1356752351Barnes, Brandon (WS)8.9
1456249510Overton, R.J. (SCR)8.9
1556545205Kelley, Connor (VV)8.5
1656345177Schermerhorn, Greyson (SP)8.2
1798544966Nealon, Jack (AH)8.2
1898547589Perkins, Corey (AH)7.4
1956248530White, Derome (SCR)6.4
2056248850Rose, John (SCR)5.7