Varsity570 Visit us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter
 
boys' basketball
game stats: 1/13/2012

Team statsPlayer stats
Game statisticsMMIWA
3 Point Goals 3 6
Field Goals 18 19
Free Throws Attempted 20 21
Free Throws Made 13 11
Total Points 52 55


Click for game summary.



Roster
NameNumberPositionYear
Braccini, FJ 0  Senior
Coolbaugh, Cole 21  Senior
Sessoms, Quadre 22  Senior
Solomon, Sam 55  Senior
Capitano, Zack 25  Junior
Greenfield, Jake 11  Junior
Mikoliczyk, Jesse 14  Junior
Naugle, Christian 30  Junior
Sorick, Matt 24  Junior
Soto, Ryan 22  Junior
Wiedl, Jason 13  Junior
Winnick, Nathan 0  Junior
Bonita, Caden 5  Sophomore
Brown, Mike 32  Sophomore
Colavito, Nick 15  Sophomore
Elko, Nicholas 33  Sophomore
Melberger, Evan 2  Sophomore
Morgan, John 1  Sophomore
Sciandra, Nico 12  Sophomore
Little, Matt 3  Freshman
Petrucci, Dylan 12  Freshman


Season stat totals
PlayerField GoalsFree Throws MadeFree Throws AttemptedTotal Points3 Point Goals
Braccini, FJ624206
Greenfield, Jake64435421343
Coolbaugh, Cole63526521838
Solomon, Sam11355972866
Mikoliczyk, Jesse5749651630
Wiedl, Jason16921421
Sorick, Matt1116317
Capitano, Zack414101
Winnick, Nathan10020
Melberger, Evan176125212
Morgan, John00000
Bonita, Caden10120
Little, Matt30082
Petrucci, Dylan01310


Map
Click for map and directions.