Baseball
•
Softball
B Basketball
•
Football
•
G Basketball
•
Wrestling
•
SELECT A LEAGUE...
Heartland Conference Baseball
Lackawanna League Baseball
Lehigh Valley Baseball Conference
Mid-Penn
Northern Tier Baseball League
Schuylkill Baseball League
Wyoming Valley Conference Baseball
schools
•
about us
Click on a date to view full game stats.
Monday, April 22 2024
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Valley View
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Delaware Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Monday, April 22 2024
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Susquehanna
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Forest City
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Western Wayne
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Old Forge
0
3
0
1
6
0
0
10
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Holy Redeemer
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Wyoming Seminary
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Berwick
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Valley West
7
2
1
0
2
0
0
12
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Crestwood
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pittston Area
0
1
4
2
0
3
0
10
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Dallas
2
0
1
7
0
7
0
17
Wilkes-Barre Area
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
4
Monday, April 22 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Mountain View
0
1
3
0
2
2
1
9
MMI Prep
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sunday, April 21 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
West Scranton
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
6
Riverside
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Mountain View
5
4
0
0
5
1
0
15
Blue Ridge
0
3
1
5
0
0
0
9
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Old Forge
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
4
Riverside
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
Saturday, April 20 2024
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Forest City
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elk Lake
2
7
3
2
0
0
0
14
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Final
Mid Valley
0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
5
Honesdale
0
0
1
0
1
3
0
1
6
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Whitehall
5
0
0
2
3
3
0
13
Valley West
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
4
Saturday, April 20 2024
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Scranton Prep
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
5
Wallenpaupack
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
4
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
Final
Abington Heights
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Pocono
1
8
0
0
1
10
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Pittston Area
0
2
0
5
1
0
0
8
La Salle
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Crestwood
0
5
0
3
0
2
1
11
Valley View
2
6
0
0
2
0
2
12
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Hazleton Area
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
6
Parkland
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
7
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Valley West
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
7
East Stroudsburg South
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
5
Saturday, April 20 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Western Wayne
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
Lakeland
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
6
Friday, April 19 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Lake-Lehman
3
2
0
0
1
1
0
7
Wyoming Seminary
2
1
1
9
1
9
9
5
Friday, April 19 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Hanover Area
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
Wyoming Area
2
0
3
2
5
0
0
12
Friday, April 19 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Holy Redeemer
0
0
1
4
0
3
2
10
Loyalsock
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
Friday, April 19 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Scranton
0
0
0
2
2
0
1
5
Dallas
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
6
Friday, April 19 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
MMI Prep
0
3
1
0
1
1
0
6
Nanticoke Area
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
Friday, April 19 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Delaware Valley
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
Pocono Mountain East
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
5
Thursday, April 18 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Montoursville
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
5
North Pocono
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
Thursday, April 18 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Wallenpaupack
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
Valley View
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thursday, April 18 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Crestwood
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
4
Valley West
1
2
2
2
4
0
0
11
Thursday, April 18 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Dallas
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
4
Tunkhannock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thursday, April 18 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Wilkes-Barre Area
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hazleton Area
2
6
1
0
1
0
0
10
Thursday, April 18 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Pittston Area
1
0
1
2
0
1
4
9
Berwick
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Wilkes-Barre Area
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
Dallas
0
1
1
0
6
0
0
8
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Riverside
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
5
Mid Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Final
Elk Lake
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
Carbondale Area
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Forest City
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
4
Blue Ridge
4
1
0
1
0
1
0
7
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Honesdale
2
0
0
1
0
3
0
6
Holy Cross
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Wednesday, April 17 2024
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
West Scranton
1
0
3
0
0
1
7
12
Scranton Prep
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Lackawanna Trail
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Mountain View
0
1
3
0
5
0
0
9
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Montrose
5
0
0
3
0
0
1
9
Susquehanna
2
0
1
0
0
4
3
10
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
North Pocono
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Scranton
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Hanover Area
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
Lake-Lehman
1
2
0
1
4
4
0
12
Wednesday, April 17 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
MMI Prep
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
Holy Redeemer
3
0
0
5
4
0
0
12
Tuesday, April 16 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Final
Dunmore
2
5
0
2
0
0
5
14
Western Wayne
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2